De Eeuwige Roem

Winnaars van de Hel van de Pin

1954  Janus Hellemons, Wouwse Plantage
1955  Wim Matthijssen, Wouw
1956  W. Jochems, Moerstraten
1957  Wim Matthijssen, Wouw
1958  Christ Boden Jzn, Wouwse Plantage
1959  Christ Boden Jzn, Wouwse Plantage
1960  Piet Veraart, Wouwse Plantage
1961  Piet Veraart, Wouwse Plantage
1962  Anton Jacobs, Wouwse Plantage
1963  Piet Veraart, Wouwse Plantage
1964  Van de Water, Haarsteeg
1965  Piet Veraart, Wouwse Plantage
1966  Piet Veraart, Wouwse Plantage
1967  G. Moonen, Udenhout
1968  F. Blankers, Essen (B)
1969  Piet Goorden, Nispen
1970  Fanny van Heybeek, Kalmthout (B)
1971  Adrie Goorden, Wouw
1972  Fanny van Heybeek, Kalmthout (B)
1973  De Kuyper, Wuustweezel (B)
1974  Geert Polak, Bergen op Zoom
1975  Geert Polak, Bergen op Zoom
1976  Christ Boden Jzn, Wouwse Plantage
1977  Geert Polak, Bergen op Zoom
1978  Geert Polak, Bergen op Zoom
1979  Piet Goorden, Nispen
1980  Ad Borremans, Hoogerheide
1981  Danny Delchambre, Essen (B)
1982  André Geers, Ossendrecht
1983  Anton Jacobs, Wouwse Plantage
1984  Cor van de Korput, Ossendrecht
1985  Cor van de Korput, Ossendrecht
1986  Louis Schenk, Huijbergen
1987  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
1988  Kees de Jong, Nispen
1989  Piet van Eekelen, Nispen
1990  Johan Peemen, Rijsbergen
1991  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
1992  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
1993  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
1994  Johan Peemen, Rijsbergen
1995  John de Crom, Hoogerheide
1996  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
1997  Corné Goorden, Nispen
1998  Andy van Loon, Hoogerheide
1999  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
2000  Mattie de Baat, Nieuw Vossemeer
2001  Jack Beks, Wouwse Plantage
2002  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
2003  Frank Francken, Putte (B)
2004  Hugo Adriaanse,
2005  Christ Boden Bzn, Wouwse Plantage
2006  Frank Francken, Putte (B)
2007  Hugo Adriaanse,
2008  Freddie Stocks, Putte (B)
2009  Frank Francken, Putte (B)
2010  Guus de Graauw, Wouwse Plantage
2011  Johan Peemen, Rijsbergen
2012  Jeroen Dingeman, Wuustweezel (B)
2013  Rini van Zundert, St Willebrord
2014  Erwin van Eekelen, Essen (B)
2015  Jelle Veraart, Essen (B)
2016  Jelle Veraart, Essen (B)
2017  Jelle Veraart, Essen (B)